Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Ancestors of Kristi Warab

Name List

<, A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, [S], T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

[SABEN-STANHOPE], STANLEY-SYPHER


Names

SABEN
  Benedict Arnold (1826-1873)
  Benedict (1792-1868)
  Myrtle Lillian (1874-1954)
SAGE
  Elmer (      -      )
SALEEBY
  Arlene (1913-2004)
  Richard Abraham (1881-1965)
SALISBURY
  Anna J. (1863-After 1900)
SALLEY
  Daniel (1836-1904)
  Emma A. (1869-1940)
  Grace (About 1900-      )
  Samuel (About 1866-      )
SALTER
  Viola Belle (1867-1951)
SAMANS
  Mary (      -      )
SAMPEDE
  Rose (      -      )
SAMPSON
  William C. (      -      )
SAMSON
  Alan James (1962-2001)
  Curtis J. (About 1963-1981)
  Joseph L. (1960-1991)
  Joseph R. (1928-1981)
SANBORN
  Charles Prince (1917-1933)
  Charles Sumner (1865-1931)
  Clara Mae (1892-1980)
  Everett Sumner (1895-1895)
  Frederick Howard (1890-1969)
  Helen Eliza (1893-1952)
  Irene Hannah (1902-1984)
  John Howard (1928-      )
  Olive M. (1899-1966)
  Rachael Ober (1920-2005)
  Roscoe Albert (1905-1907)
  Sumner R. (1831-1909)
SANFORD
  Nellie M. (About 1870-      )
SARGENT
  Joanne B. (      -      )
SARTELL
  Alice Maude (1897-1982)
  Bessie Elizabeth (1889-1983)
  Edwin Roosevelt (1899-1967)
  Harry E. (1895-1917)
  Joseph Birch (1826-1913)
  Louis (1901-1902)
  Myra Rachel (1903-1999)
  Winslow L. (1861-1903)
SATROM
  Ole (      -      )
  Ralph Carl (1918-2001)
SAUNDERS
  William Ottie (1918-1974)
SAVAGE
  Alfred E. (About 1854-      )
  Betsey (1863-1925)
  E. Frederick (About 1915-Before 1997)
  Fred H. (1849-      )
  Howard (      -      )
  Isabella (      -      )
  Lewis H. (About 1883-      )
  Preston Percival (1913-1997)
  Walter J. (1891-1970)
SAWIN
  Edna Louise (1903-1953)
  Eleanor Lindsay (1913-1995)
  Florence Alice (1901-1907)
  Frank Eliot Jr. (1916-1984)
  Frank Eliot (1877-1946)
  Geneva Alice (1918-1993)
  George Eliot (1932-2001)
  Mabel Estelle (1910-1979)
  Marion Ruth (1905-1981)
  Paul Roger (1928-1981)
  Roger Blanchard (1906-1969)
  Simon Blanchard (1850-1917)
SAWYER
  Amanda (      -      )
  Charles B. (1865-1936)
  Charles Francis (1895-1966)
  Clarence Irving (1921-1989)
  Earle Whittier (1886-1969)
  Edna Estelle (1890-1975)
  Elizabeth Prince (1918-2000)
  Florence Lindsey (1874-Between 1940/1955)
  Isabella T. (1865-1934)
  Lester Franklin Jr. (1898-After 1930)
  Margaret B. (1893-1922)
  Mary J. (About 1933-      )
  Sally Cole (1931-1990)
  William Morton (1838-1911)
  William (      -      )
SAYRE
  Virginia Irene (      -      )
SCAPLEN
  Violet F. (1902-1988)
SCHIERMAN
  Conrad H. (1882-1959)
  Dustin P. (1993-1993)
  Lawrence A. (1923-2003)
  Patrick Lee (1952-2009)
SCHILLINGER
  Abby A. (1900-1997)
  Adelbert Cyrus (1912-1979)
  Arthur A. (1848-1918)
  Arthur Lyle (1889-1973)
  Ina M. (1892-1927)
  Justin R. (1917-1999)
  Karl Mowrey (1919-1993)
  Lindsay (1884-1976)
  Lloyd P. (1904-1989)
  Nettie Coral (1882-1961)
  Raymond Leslie (1886-1974)
  Reecyl M. (1921-1986)
SCHMIDT
  Augusta (1862-1953)
SCHMITZ
  [--?--] (      -      )
SCHMOHE
  Donald Dean (1929-1958)
SCHNEIDER
  Carl B. (1895-1970)
  Frank (      -      )
SCHOFIELD
  Blanche Edna (About 1886-1960)
  Gene Ernest (1943-1966)
  James Ernest (1919-1991)
  James Weston (1884-      )
  Sarah (About 1876-      )
SCHOPF
  Louise H. (1882-1965)
SCHROETER
  Ellen Marguerite (1897-1991)
SCHULZE
  Esther D. (1901-1977)
  William A. (About 1878-1938)
SCHWARTZ
  Charles Wilber (1886-1969)
  Erma Imogene (1914-2009)
SCOTT
  Bertina A. (1924-2006)
  Charles (      -Between 1935/1940)
  Evalyn Lo Sadie (1919-1992)
  Loran Dean (1912-1982)
  Merle Milton (1890-1980)
  Winfield (1881-1963)
SCRIBNER
  Mahala Melvina (About 1824-      )
SCULLY
  Gladys G. (      -      )
SEABURY
  Stanley Arthur (1906-1953)
  William Arthur (1883-1970)
SEAMAN
  Eva Allen (1890-1971)
SEEDER
  Grace (      -      )
SEIGARS
  Albert L. (      -      )
  John (      -      )
SELBERG
  Emma Christine (1859-After 1920)
SESTAK
  Virginia L. (1925-1996)
  William H. (      -      )
SETTLE
  Vincent (      -      )
SETTLES
  [--?--] (      -      )
SEVERANCE
  Octavus W. (      -      )
SEWELL
  [--?--] (      -      )
  Burnham Emery (1896-1979)
  Florence Winnifred (1931-2012)
SEXSON
  Bessie L. (1881-1969)
SHAFFER
  Pauline (      -      )
SHARP
  Ellen M. (About 1860-After 1920)
SHAW
  Betsey (1805-1857)
  Eva Josephine (About 1876-1961)
  John (      -      )
  Sarah Elizabeth (1841-1909)
  Zebedee (      -      )
SHEAN
  Myrtle (      -      )
SHEETS
  Edna Josephine (1893-1967)
  Nimrod Lyonell (1874-1955)
SHELDON
  Laura H. (1855-1932)
SHENBERGER
  Catherine (      -      )
SHERBURNE
  Harriet Adelaide (1851-1904)
  John (About 1810-      )
  Lucy (1815-After 1870)
SHERET
  Donald MacLeod (1913-1992)
SHERMAN
  Lurania (      -      )
SHERWOOD
  Arthur Clinton (1878-1964)
  Jeanne Elizabeth (1919-1999)
SHIELDS
  Sarah (      -      )
SHOAF
  Bryan (About 1898-      )
  Donna L. (1922-1994)
SHORNO
  Maud (About 1875-      )
SIBLEY
  Beverly H. (1920-1994)
  Clementine Idella (1877-1963)
  James P. (      -      )
  Peter (1856-1936)
  Richard Joshua (1899-1955)
SIDELINGER
  Thurman Huff (1888-1978)
  Winifred Louisa (1920-      )
SIMMS
  Mary Caroline (About 1879-1945)
SIMONDS
  Harriet Amanda (1846-1927)
SIMPSON
  Irene (1916-2004)
  John (      -      )
SIPP
  Clayton Arthur (1938-2011)
  Max (      -2001)
SITES
  Robert E. (      -      )
SKERPAN
  Alfred Andrew (1914-1967)
  Alfred (About 1889-1957)
SKERRITT
  Alicia M. (1901-1993)
SKIDGELL
  Annie (      -      )
SKILLINGER
  Cyrus (About 1817-1893)
SKILLINGS
  Adaline (1846-1878)
  Benjamin (      -      )
  Benjamin (      -      )
  Charles Winthrop (1881-1963)
  Helen Martha (1925-1928)
  James T. (1844-1921)
  James W. (1921-1978)
  Lucy D. (1841-1923)
SKINNER
  Lena M. (About 1897-After 1940)
SKOOG
  Helmer Eric (1888-1938)
  Nels Eric (1918-2003)
SLAUTERBOUX
  Elizabeth (      -      )
SLEEPER
  Catherine Amelia (1901-1984)
  Herbert Sumner M.D. (1865-1922)
  Sumner (      -      )
SMALL
  Albion Purinton (1844-1901)
  Benjamin (      -      )
  Beulah May (1881-1884)
  Elizabeth Ella (1837-1917)
  Frank Sturdivant (1921-1926)
  Frank Sylvester (1893-1950)
  Grace Eveline (1877-1902)
  Helen Elizabeth (1926-      )
  Irving C. (About 1871-      )
  Jane (About 1792-After 1850)
  Laura (      -      )
  Thomas M. (      -      )
SMALLIDGE
  Annie Etta (1853-1916)
  Nathan (About 1819-Between 1870/1880)
SMART
  Geneva Alice (1892-After 1930)
  Natalie (1928-2012)
  Robert M. (1902-1980)
SMILEY
  Etta A. (1892-1943)
SMITH
  [--?--] (      -Before 1900)
  [--?--] (      -Before 1900)
  [--?--] (      -Before 1910)
  [--?--] (      -Before 1910)
  [--?--] (      -Before 1910)
  [--?--] (      -Before 1910)
  [--?--] (      -Before 1910)
  Ada A. (      -      )
  Adeline N. (About 1857-      )
  Alice J. (About 1852-After 1920)
  Alma Frances (About 1875-1957)
  Catherine Mary (1905-1989)
  Cecil H. (About 1906-      )
  Charles (      -      )
  Clara (      -      )
  Constance Madeline (1925-      )
  Daisy E. (1885-1929)
  Edmund (1809-1888)
  Edwin Finley (1856-1928)
  Ella R. (1877-1960)
  Esther M. (1909-      )
  Ethel L. (1899-      )
  Ethel M. (1885-      )
  Ethelmae Helen (      -      )
  Evelyn Lovina (1912-1981)
  Franklin R. (About 1904-      )
  Freeland A. (1897-      )
  George Clinton (1892-1984)
  Grace Adaline (About 1891-      )
  H.D. (      -      )
  Hattie A. (1888-1911)
  Horace U. (About 1867-After 1930)
  J. Hansen (      -      )
  James H. (1898-      )
  Jerrard Reuben (1881-After 1930)
  John A. (1898-      )
  John E. (      -      )
  John H. (      -      )
  John Joseph (      -      )
  Leroy Ulysses (1900-1962)
  Lester F. (About 1919-      )
  Lisle Clark Jr. (1916-2002)
  Louisa M. (1893-      )
  Margaret L. (      -      )
  Orval (About 1908-      )
  Ralph L. (1910-1981)
  Roberta M. (      -      )
  Rollin Delos (1904-1927)
  Rosa A. (About 1912-      )
  S.F.H. (      -      )
  Sarah Rebecca (1855-1922)
  Susie M. (1875-1956)
  Vernon T. (1912-1960)
  William J. (About 1875-      )
  William S. (About 1915-      )
SMITTEN
  Abraham L. (1860-1934)
  Clarence Knowlton (1906-1992)
  Eugene Verl (1913-2006)
  George W. (1828-1903)
  Harvey William (1915-1968)
  Jeanine Susan (1933-2003)
  Louis Henry (1908-1978)
  Marguerite Louise (1917-      )
  Maurice George (1911-1988)
SMYC
  John (      -      )
  Stephen (1919-1998)
SMYTH
  Rebecca (About 1878-      )
SMYTHE
  [--?--] (      -      )
SNELL
  Harry Edwin (About 1926-      )
SNODGRASS
  Maud L. (About 1898-After 1941)
  Stephen A. (About 1860-1904)
SNOW
  Arthur P. (      -      )
  Harriet A. (About 1816-      )
  Martha Jane (1824-1906)
  Stephen (      -      )
  Warren S. (1910-1997)
SNYDER
  Ellen (1894-1947)
  Ivandale (      -      )
  Maud May (About 1891-      )
SODAHL
  Esther Marion (1909-1982)
SODERBERG
  Vendla Elisabet (1888-1975)
SOHM
  [--?--] (      -      )
  Joseph Paul Jr. (About 1922-      )
  Joseph Paul (1893-1983)
  Mary Elizabeth (About 1920-      )
  Olin Frank (1924-2009)
SOLOMON
  Arial McCoy (1821-1901)
SOPER
  Albert F. (1850-      )
  Fred Harriman (1889-1970)
  Mary W. (About 1812-1878)
SOULE
  Aaron (1782-1870)
  Abigail White (1827-1855)
  Frances Issabella (1831-      )
  Huldah Margarett (1829-1887)
  John (1754-1805)
  Lewis (      -      )
  Vesta A. (1836-1867)
SOUTHARD
  Lisa D. (1963-1994)
  Robert Avard (1944-1973)
  Shirley D. (1938-2005)
  Thomas Edward (1911-1969)
SPARRIN
  Alfred F. (About 1859-      )
  Annie (About 1861-      )
  Charles W. (About 1851-      )
  Flora J. (About 1853-      )
  Frank (About 1864-      )
  Herbert W. (About 1866-      )
  Lillian M. (About 1855-      )
  Mary J. (About 1857-      )
  Samuel (About 1825-Between 1866/1870)
SPARROW
  Donald Robert (1923-1990)
  John Rayden Jr. (1893-1990)
  John Rayden Sr. (1852-      )
  John Ronald (1925-2011)
  Sherrie Ann (1951-1962)
SPAULDING
  Jane M. (1840-1917)
SPEAR
  Jane (      -      )
SPEED
  Clyde D. (1912-1998)
  Frank Dale (1929-2011)
  Frank Hillman (1887-1960)
  Perley Eugene Jr. (1889-1962)
  Perley Eugene (1865-1926)
  Robert Edward Comstock (1922-1997)
  Violet Mabel (1895-      )
SPELLECY
  Dennis H. (About 1850-      )
  Dennis Virgil (1919-1998)
  Harry Virgil (1882-1941)
  Velda Winnifred (1912-1989)
SPENCER
  Charles Leslie (      -      )
  Flora Cordellia (1917-2006)
  Hester M. (      -      )
  Merle P. (1905-1985)
  Phillip F. (1928-1955)
  Ralph (      -      )
SPENLER
  Chris William (1879-1939)
  Chris (      -      )
  Louis William (1927-1944)
SPINNEY
  Donna B. (      -      )
SPRAGUE
  Epla (      -      )
SPRINGER
  Bryan J. Jr. (1940-1999)
  Bryan J. (1903-1978)
  Charles (About 1827-      )
  Laura Belle (1867-After 1920)
  Margaret Carrie (1888-1974)
SQUIRES
  Claude Earl (1905-1979)
  Ethel Belle (1903-1981)
  George Milton (1864-1946)
  Harley Barton (1907-1989)
  Kathryn Dianne (1937-2009)
  Lloyd George (1897-1986)
  Maxine (1925-1977)
  Milton (About 1811-1896)
  Opal Marie (1899-1997)
  Rita Faye (1923-      )
  Roy Martin (1895-1975)
STACK
  James F. (      -      )
  Julius Carl (1890-After 1930)
  Leona Anna (1913-2008)
  Margaret E. (1914-1989)
STAERK
  Mildred M. (About 1903-      )
STAHL
  Elizabeth (      -      )
STALWICK
  William (About 1889-      )
STAMP
  Eva M. (About 1878-After 1930)
STANCHFIELD
  [--?--] (      -Before 1900)
  Arthur George (1889-      )
  Bruce Carl (1932-1999)
  Daniel Eugene (1956-2001)
  Edward D. (1916-1975)
  Elvie Marie (1908-1925)
  Guy Carlton (1873-After 1940)
  Helen (About 1906-      )
  Herman Alton (1907-1970)
  James Elmer (1879-Before 1910)
  Jane Ola (1913-1986)
  Jessie A. (1891-      )
  John Hollis (1893-      )
  John Roscoe (1845-Before 1920)
  Lois Ann (1925-2002)
  Marjorie Hope (1902-1983)
  Mary J. (1854-After 1910)
  Minnie (1886-      )
  Paddy (About 1922-      )
  Phyllis A. (1918-1920)
  Robert James (1911-1998)
  Sewall Wallace (1850-1899)
  Vernon Walter (1882-1952)
  Wallace Carlton (1900-1953)
  William John (1914-1985)
  William Roscoe (1877-1953)
STANDAERT
  Margaret (      -      )
STANHOPE
  Annie M. (About 1881-      )


<, A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, [S], T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

[SABEN-STANHOPE], STANLEY-SYPHER

Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 22 December 2015 with Legacy 7.5 from Millennia