Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Ancestors of Kristi Warab

Name List

<, A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, [S], T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

SABEN-STANHOPE, [STANLEY-SYPHER]


Names

STANLEY
  [--?--] (      -      )
  Arthur Frederick (1892-1958)
  Betty Joan (1919-2004)
  Charles (1880-1922)
  Donald Arthur (1926-1978)
  Everett Keith (1923-1991)
  Linda Diane (1948-1948)
  Marguerite Mary (1911-1963)
  Martha (1858-1915)
  Mary A. (1860-After 1946)
  Ronald Frederick (1926-2012)
STAPLES
  [--?--] (1912-1912)
  [--?--] (      -      )
  Ai (1806-1880)
  Alma Ella (1851-1920)
  Alma Virginia (1874-1920)
  Bertha A. (1871-1964)
  Blaine B. (1921-1976)
  Carrie B. (1875-1939)
  Charles Edward (1858-1877)
  Charles George (1877-After 1942)
  Charles Philip (1910-Between 1930/1974)
  Daniel Kelley (1890-1968)
  Frank B. (1861-After 1920)
  Fred L. (1889-1977)
  Harry (1898-1898)
  Henry G. (About 1835-1906)
  Joseph H. (1882-      )
  Joseph William (1817-1910)
  Joseph (1774-After 1850)
  Lilla Dale (1856-1857)
  Lois A. (1916-1918)
  Morris Carroll (1914-1974)
  Myra Burr (1865-1929)
  Paul Springer (1891-1963)
  Roland Howard (1867-1901)
  Rose Emma (1849-1917)
  Samuel (1854-1855)
  Walter V. (1876-1961)
  William Thomas (1847-1901)
  Woodbury (1894-1898)
STARBIRD
  Betsey L. (About 1819-1869)
  Freeland (      -      )
  Maria (      -      )
  Millie G. (1873-1900)
STAUFFER
  Mervin Dean (1930-1974)
STEELE
  Sarah Dovey (1845-1934)
STEMMER
  Ida M. (1879-1968)
STEPHENS
  Mary (      -      )
STEPHENSON
  Charles Willard (1883-After 1930)
  Evelyn Miriam (1914-1972)
STERLING
  Charles A. (      -      )
  Willie I. (About 1872-      )
STETSON
  Arthur Wesley (1899-1971)
  George Prentis (About 1869-Between 1920/1930)
  Kenneth Francis (1924-2010)
  Kenneth P. (1903-1973)
  Martha (1760-1839)
  Norman George (1932-2012)
STEVENS
  [--?--] (      -      )
  Augusta (1839-1915)
  Daisy (1891-1953)
  Ethlynn Lucia (1915-2007)
  Francis J. (About 1859-      )
  Frederick Howard Beals (1918-1932)
  Joshua (      -      )
  Oliver Clyde (1879-After 1942)
  Paul Melvin (1889-1967)
  Rufus (About 1809-1896)
  S. Clifton (1906-1994)
  Sophronia (1811-After 1855)
  Thomas B. (1914-1914)
  Thomas Melvin (1850-1943)
STEVENSON
  George A. (1890-1969)
  James A. (About 1907-      )
  Norma Dell (1919-2012)
STEVERSON
  Elizabeth P. (      -      )
STEWART
  Annie M. (1871-      )
  Annie Olive (1919-1989)
  Bernie H. (      -      )
  Eva E. (1891-1935)
  John Sr. (      -      )
  John (1923-2003)
  Sylvester (      -      )
  Wallace W. (About 1873-After 1930)
  Willa M. (1900-1989)
STICKNEY
  Frederick Austin (      -Before 2007)
  Harry B. (      -Before 1952)
STILES
  Charles K. (      -      )
STILL
  Florence E. (1877-      )
  Joseph Edwin (1848-1934)
  Joseph (1809-1861)
STINCHFIELD
  [--?--] (1835-1835)
  [--?--] (1842-1842)
  [--?--] (1855-1855)
  [--?--] (1861-1861)
  Abby Lovina (1848-1889)
  Alice Maria (1837-      )
  Alice S. (1804-1859)
  Allen Howard (1888-1934)
  Azel K. (1812-1813)
  Azel L. (1802-1810)
  Charles Howard (1915-1984)
  Charles Knapp M.D. (1840-1875)
  Edward F. (About 1848-      )
  Eliza M. (1849-      )
  Elizabeth (1800-1877)
  Ella Frances (1856-1889)
  Emma (About 1845-      )
  Estelle S. (1862-1941)
  Ezra (1808-After 1880)
  Frederick Augustus (1852-      )
  George Roger (1876-1908)
  George Stillman (1835-      )
  George Swain (1852-1876)
  Hannah (1793-1872)
  Hollis Joy (1847-      )
  Isaac (1804-1878)
  Isaac (1836-1861)
  James (1773-1857)
  John Clark (1843-1903)
  John Clark (1913-1976)
  John Roger (1814-1860)
  John Sr. (1715-1783)
  Mark Miller (1950-1972)
  Martha (1774-1850)
  Minnie Etta (1868-1930)
  Polly (1805-1890)
  Roger Maxim (1917-2011)
  Rogers Jr. (Capt.) (1781-1862)
  Rogers M.W. (1752-1827)
  Rose Ellen (1845-1933)
  Sarah B. (1806-      )
  Seth (1812-1903)
  Sophia Shead (1841-      )
  Thomas Jefferson (1838-1867)
  Thomas Sr. (1747-1837)
  William L. (1819-1819)
STOCKFORD
  Beverly A. (1929-1981)
  Flora Marguerite (1912-1990)
  Russell Lindsay (1915-1964)
  Virginia (1919-1999)
  Walter Milburn (1881-1953)
  Zemro (1850-1919)
STODDARD
  Hugh (      -      )
STOLTE
  Gertrude A. (1905-1980)
STONE
  [--?--] (1913-1913)
  Addie May (1883-1962)
  Charles Thomas (1877-1966)
  Curtis Albion (1908-      )
  Donald Leo (1923-2012)
  Israel Bagley (1851-1928)
  Jane Annette (1914-      )
  Leo Joseph (1902-1972)
  Lucille C. (About 1904-      )
  Mary Elizabeth (1844-1912)
STORER
  Erma E. (      -      )
STOTTS
  [--?--] (      -Before 1900)
  [--?--] (      -Before 1900)
  [--?--] (      -Before 1900)
  Margaret June (1916-1998)
  Mary Imogene (About 1902-      )
  Reuben B. (1837-After 1900)
  Robert Brooke (1898-1983)
  Sheldon Paul (1896-After 1940)
  William Robert (1863-1930)
  William S. (1918-1947)
STOZEK
  Frances (1898-1979)
STRATHE
  Bernard (      -      )
STREET
  Gertrude Harmond (1884-1925)
STREETER
  Maria C. (1827-1899)
  Mary (      -      )
STROM
  Linde F. (1902-1975)
STROMBURG
  Matilda (      -      )
STRONG
  Franceska (1902-1959)
STROUT
  Gertrude (      -Before 1922)
STUBBINS
  Genevive (      -      )
STUBBS
  Harriet L. (      -Before 1918)
STUMBRIS
  Michalina (      -      )
STURDIVANT
  Elizabeth Mina (1893-1987)
STURGEON
  [--?--] (      -      )
  Alyce Maree (1935-2002)
  Brenda L. (1940-2002)
  Edison M. (1896-1980)
  Hazel Mae (1898-1986)
  Theodore M. (1931-2011)
  William J. (1869-1937)
STURTEVANT
  Carolyn Emma (1872-After 1940)
  R.A. (      -      )
  Rebecca J. (1825-1895)
SUDDATH
  [--?--] (      -      )
  Margaret (1901-1986)
SUGAR
  Annie (1864-1919)
SUGHROUE
  Eileen Mary (1922-1994)
  Joseph (1890-1963)
SUGHRUE
  Cornelius F. Jr. (1929-1979)
  Cornelius F. (About 1897-1971)
SULLIVAN
  Anna Regina (1894-1969)
  Eugene Albert (      -      )
  Nora C. (About 1864-      )
SUMNER
  Augusta Winsor (1823-1903)
  Caleb Rogers (1812-1858)
  Caroline Howard (1865-1927)
  Houghton (1783-1862)
  Robert William (1881-1951)
  Sophia Benson (1866-1937)
  William Benson (1835-1899)
SUNBURY
  Fred C. (1855-1929)
  Martha H. (About 1885-1970)
SUTHERLAND
  Carrie Agnes (About 1860-1912)
  Francis J. (1826-1913)
  Grace Irene (1901-1937)
  Martin Roscoe (      -      )
SUTTON
  D.M. (1854-      )
  Ona H. (1892-1985)
SVENSON
  Eva (About 1874-1968)
SWAIN
  Ruth (      -Before 1936)
SWAN
  Barbara B. (1915-2009)
  Wilber R. (1891-1965)
SWANSON
  Ada (      -      )
  Carl Oscar (1883-1968)
  Clara Antoinette Helen (1928-1975)
SWEET
  Betsey (      -      )
  Lora Frances (1894-1987)
SWETT
  Sarah (About 1885-      )
SWIECIKOWSKI
  Eleanor Helen (1915-1986)
  Esther Phyllis (1913-1992)
  Michael (1892-1965)
SWIFT
  Anna Ruth (1898-1994)
  Arthur George (1900-1978)
  Bernard E. (1920-1944)
  Brenda Jo (1955-2009)
  Charles Edwin (1925-2002)
  Doris Winifred (1928-1993)
  Edith Mary (About 1892-1921)
  Elizabeth A. (1893-1974)
  Emma Jean (1930-2007)
  Esther L. (About 1922-Before 1993)
  Etteine Georgia (1890-1974)
  George Everette (1924-1994)
  George Thomas (1865-1904)
  Gertrude Della (1903-1998)
  James (1857-1939)
  Marion Arthur (1927-2012)
  Martin (About 1828-      )
  Myrtle May (1889-1987)
  Sylvester Ray (1895-1909)
  William Earl Bryan (1896-1962)
  William Lloyd (1887-1961)
SYLVESTER
  Deanna (1951-1951)
  Ernest A. (      -      )
  Mary (      -      )
  Ralph Edward (1917-2010)
  Stephen Ruggles (1861-1925)
SYPHER
  Mary J. (      -      )


<, A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, [S], T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

SABEN-STANHOPE, [STANLEY-SYPHER]

Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 22 December 2015 with Legacy 7.5 from Millennia