Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Ancestors of Kristi Warab

Name List

<, A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, [T], U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

[TADEO-TWITCHELL]


Names

TADEO
  Salvadore (      -      )
TALLY
  Louisa (      -      )
TANNER
  Grace B. (1891-1972)
TASKER
  Annie (1882-1911)
  Duane Clair (1942-1988)
  Harry E. Jr. (1913-1986)
  Harry (      -      )
TAYLOR
  Amy (      -      )
  Ancel Enoch (1882-1949)
  Caroline (      -      )
  Ellen Lucinda (About 1879-After 1930)
  Frank Bright Jr. (1914-2002)
  Frank Bright (1882-1963)
  Grace Olive (1916-2003)
  Hattie A. (1862-1957)
  W.C. (      -      )
TEAGUE
  Daniel McNeil (1809-1863)
  Jennie S. (1854-1906)
TEAR
  Ruth (      -      )
TELOW
  John N. (1914-2000)
TEMPLETON
  James (1828-1911)
  Louise (1918-      )
  Thomas Henry (1874-1954)
TENORE
  Emily Viola (About 1908-After 1953)
THERIAULT
  Guy G. (      -      )
  Louis Philip Eugene (1910-1963)
  Olive (      -      )
THIBODEAU
  Gordon F. (1858-1946)
  Hazle Avis (1907-1995)
  Myrtle Averta (1891-      )
  Olive A. (About 1852-After 1920)
  Von Harold (1904-1991)
THIRKETTLE
  Dorothy Gladys (1914-1995)
THOLEN
  Gertrude (1885-1968)
THOMAS
  [--?--] (      -      )
  Alice Lura (1877-1938)
  Benjamin D. (About 1914-      )
  Bessie (      -      )
  Carolyn Sue (1935-1990)
  Carrie Woodbury (1861-1916)
  Elnora (1852-      )
  Grace M. (1903-1983)
  Ida (About 1905-      )
  Louisa (      -      )
  Lucinda S. (      -      )
  Lucy Ann (About 1823-1894)
  Mabel M. (1909-1939)
  Oscar (1845-1935)
  Vernon Charles (1881-1956)
  Walter Claude (Dr.) (1894-1961)
  William (      -      )
  Winnifred A. (About 1903-      )
THOMASON
  Violet Mavis (1925-2012)
THOMPSON
  [--?--] (      -      )
  Alyce B. (1916-2009)
  Arthur Ray Jr. (1921-2001)
  Arthur Ray (1883-1960)
  Beryl Angie (1922-2009)
  Candace Anita (1923-2008)
  Carl Bertram (1882-After 1940)
  Ceaver (1883-1959)
  Charles Nelson (1868-1922)
  Cora I. (1867-1929)
  Cora L. (1910-1980)
  Donald Leroy (1927-2004)
  Eleanor I. (1910-1981)
  Eleanor J. (1866-1927)
  Ella Irene (1890-1973)
  Etta T. (1908-2003)
  Frank Harold (1876-1960)
  Fred (      -      )
  Fred (      -      )
  George Edward (1874-1937)
  George Edward (1919-1966)
  Grace Edna (1914-2015)
  Helen G. (1901-1952)
  Irma L. (1912-2009)
  Isabelle Carrie (1893-1985)
  J. Herbert (1871-1878)
  John D. (1782-1872)
  John (1812-1900)
  Lena Ellen (1915-2001)
  Leola (1905-1985)
  Leona Bernice (1913-2003)
  Linda (      -      )
  Lucy (      -      )
  Mae Ranney (1903-1985)
  Martha Framces (1893-1967)
  Mary (Mrs.) (      -      )
  Mertie (      -      )
  Oscar Thomas (1910-1985)
  Pearl B. (1902-1991)
  Philip Maynard (1943-2005)
  Phyllis D. (1913-Between 1940/1977)
  R. Scott (1953-1972)
  Robert L. (1929-1974)
  Robert Lee (1929-1974)
  Robert Scott (1953-1972)
  Rufus L. (About 1858-1865)
  Rufus R. (About 1835-1863)
  Samuel A. (1839-1903)
  Samuel Adams (1907-After 1940)
  Samuel Adams (1907-After 1930)
  Sarah A. (1831-1895)
  Searle W. (1918-1994)
  Wanda G. (1922-1974)
  Wilhemina Mae (1941-1970)
  William H. (1837-1908)
  William Henry (1912-1977)
  William (      -      )
  Woodie O. (About 1911-1953)
THOMSEN
  Arlene M. (      -      )
THOMSON
  Clifford Monroe (About 1896-      )
  Isaac (      -      )
  Mabel (      -      )
THORNTON
  Ida M. (1865-1962)
THORPE
  Dorothy Elvira (1929-1999)
  Emma L. (1848-1922)
  Harold Maynard (1897-1963)
  William H. (About 1869-      )
THUE
  Anna M. (About 1873-1956)
THUNSTROM
  Marion Lucille (1926-2001)
TIBBETS
  Emeline (1826-1899)
TIBBETTS
  Esther May (1920-2003)
  Everett Clayton (1929-1996)
  Flora L. (1926-2012)
  Fred Roscoe (1875-After 1930)
  Gladys Winona (1925-1999)
  Hannah (1790-1872)
  Harold Clayton (1897-1974)
  Hazel Arlene (1918-2014)
  Jeanette (      -      )
  Kevin R. (1960-2011)
  Lizzie M. (      -      )
  Paul F. (1940-2009)
  Pearl H. (1923-1999)
  Wallace Loren (1928-1989)
TIDD
  Hazel Fern (1892-1982)
  Phoebe (      -      )
TILSON
  Olive Ann (1830-1917)
TILSTRA
  John Sr. (1897-1980)
TILTON
  Joshua (      -      )
TIMMONS
  Cashus M. (1862-1929)
  Lee (1921-1983)
TINKHAM
  Algene Frank (1854-1945)
  Eugene (1918-2003)
  Florence A. (1886-1978)
  Gary Melvin (1955-1983)
  Helen G. (1883-1911)
  Lawrence Emmett (1889-1943)
  Lillian Louise (1897-1990)
  Mary (1871-1946)
  Melville Brewster (1891-1975)
  Myrtle Ina (1882-1958)
  Wendall Belmont (1887-1963)
  Wendall Jr. (1923-2007)
  William B. (1827-1907)
TOWLE
  Sally (About 1794-      )
TOWN
  Emma (      -      )
TOWNE
  Violet M. (1899-1995)
TOWNSEND
  Eliz Christiana (About 1839-After 1920)
  John (      -      )
  Sarah N. (1824-1867)
TRACY
  Viola M. (About 1864-After 1922)
TRASK
  [--?--] (1920-1920)
  Caroline Louise (1861-1939)
  Catherine (1814-1893)
  David E. (1838-1864)
  David (About 1801-      )
  Doreen M. (1918-1996)
  Elias B. (About 1839-1868)
  Ethel Augusta (1883-1955)
  Gertrude D. (1887-1966)
  Leo Stewart (Dr.) (1885-1959)
  Leo Stewart Jr. (1922-2011)
  Lindsay Gates (1890-1958)
  Lysander Wilson (1848-1920)
  Marguerite Ruth (1904-1992)
  Mary (      -      )
  Moses L. (About 1863-      )
  Steward (1792-After 1870)
  Steward (1824-1906)
  Susan Knowlton (1862-1947)
TRAVIS
  Jane (      -      )
TREAMER
  Charles William (1864-1943)
  Harold Washington (1892-1974)
  Lucille Minnie (1922-2013)
TRIHEY
  Margaret Mary (1865-1932)
  Thomas B. (      -      )
TRIPP
  Emma M. (1868-1899)
TROMBLEY
  Valerie J. (1945-      )
TROUPE
  [--?--] (      -      )
  [--?--] (      -      )
  [--?--] (      -      )
  Alfred (1851-1918)
  Henry (1800-1859)
TROUPS
  Harriet Elizabeth (1841-1934)
TRUDEAU
  Alice (      -      )
TRUE
  Jabez (      -      )
  Josephine (1868-1971)
  Lucy E. (1835-1870)
  Sarah Roberts (1824-1913)
  Sarah (1744-1791)
TRUEWORTHY
  Rhoda (      -      )
TRUMP
  Everett Glenn (1921-1998)
TRYPUC
  Linda Mary (1916-2011)
TUCK
  Elvira (1831-1906)
TUCKER
  Anna (      -      )
  Arthur S. (1859-After 1930)
  Arthur Sutton II (1917-2008)
  Branch (1834-1918)
  Carleton (1922-1988)
  Eunice (      -      )
  John Voden (1824-1894)
  John Voden (1883-After 1940)
  John Voden (1914-1982)
  Lawrence (1896-1897)
  Lena Mae (1894-1958)
  Sarah Augusta (1856-1895)
  Wilda Ellen (1885-1973)
TUGGLE
  Thurman H. (1903-1986)
TUNNEY
  James William (1893-1964)
  Thomas A. (About 1856-1942)
TURNER
  Agnes Maude (1870-1945)
  Albert Edward (      -      )
  Alice Medora (1873-1944)
  Arthur Mellen (1846-1916)
  Arthur (      -      )
  Benjamin Manwell (Dr.) (1864-1900)
  Benjamin (1828-1896)
  Budd W. (1874-1957)
  Celia (1906-1981)
  Eleanor (1717-      )
  Eleanor (      -      )
  Elizabeth D. (1722-1802)
  Florence E. (1891-After 1947)
  George (Deacon) (1783-1862)
  George Errold (1906-1976)
  George (1728-      )
  Grace Haywood (1863-1963)
  Grace (      -      )
  Hannah (1719-After 1785)
  Howard William (1887-1948)
  Jane (About 1777-1861)
  Joanna (1725-      )
  John Manwell (Dr.) (1856-1899)
  John (1823-1902)
  Joseph Sr. (1781-1860)
  Julia Ann (1809-1901)
  Katherine (      -      )
  Leila Irene (1907-1992)
  Lelia Annah (1866-1896)
  Margaret (1722-      )
  Marion Elizabeth (1860-1953)
  Martha Ann (1832-1910)
  Mary (1715-      )
  Mary (About 1755-      )
  Obadiah (About 1783-1859)
  Polly L. (1818-1907)
  Rebecca (      -      )
  Susanna D. (1803-1851)
  William Jr. (1786-1831)
  William Sr. (1760-1829)
  William (1687-1747)
  William (1864-1950)
TUTTLE
  Madorah T. (1849-After 1910)
TWEEDIE
  Laura E. (About 1862-After 1924)
  Robert (      -      )
TWITCHELL
  Georgia Mae (1926-2003)
  Hannah (1799-1881)
  Helen L. (1929-2008)
  Percy Clarence (1879-1930)
  Ransom A. (About 1847-      )


<, A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, [T], U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

[TADEO-TWITCHELL]

Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 22 December 2015 with Legacy 7.5 from Millennia