Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Ancestors of Kristi Warab

Name List

<, A, [B], C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

BABB-BLACK, [BLACK-BYRON]


Names

BLACK
  J. H. (      -      )
  Minnie Louise (1910-2010)
  Russell W. (1907-2000)
  Ruth Colburn (1911-2002)
  Weldon C. (About 1881-      )
BLACKMER
  Emily (1829-1914)
BLACKSTONE
  Benjamin (1805-1894)
  Julia Ann (About 1839-1895)
BLAGG
  Susan (Mrs.) (About 1848-After 1910)
BLAKE
  Alma (      -      )
  George W. (1835-1915)
  Gerald Ralph (1920-      )
  Harold S. (About 1924-      )
  Keith Selwyn (1922-1992)
  Ralph Dearborn (1895-After 1930)
  Samuel H. (1870-1900)
BLAKENEY
  Winifred E. (1911-1935)
BLANCHARD
  Daniel (      -      )
  Loring Webber Jr. (1909-1994)
  Loring Webber (      -      )
  Sarah (1833-1917)
BLEICH
  Wilma F. (1909-1991)
BLETHEN
  Dexter (1863-1924)
  Leila Fern (1901-1971)
BLOTCKY
  Byron Lindsey (1921-2011)
  Byron Ralph (1896-1959)
  Solomon (About 1860-1935)
  Thomas (1950-1950)
BOARDMAN
  Alice Boothby (1886-1968)
  Charles H. (      -Before 1900)
  Samuel Lane (1836-1914)
BODILY
  Lucy Elvira (1872-1960)
BOEHM
  Theresia (About 1893-      )
BOLERASKI
  Louis (1914-1997)
BOLOFSKY
  Ida (      -      )
BOLSVERT
  Marle Louise (      -      )
BOND
  Joseph (About 1841-1908)
  Laura May (About 1869-1922)
BONIN
  Evelyn Louisa (1885-1978)
BONITO
  Marie (1902-1972)
BONNELL
  Clarence John (1920-2008)
  Clarence Otto (1891-1957)
BONNEY
  Ann (      -      )
  Clarissa (      -1829)
  Floyd Emerson (1906-1992)
  Ichabod (      -      )
  Ruth (      -      )
  Sylvia (      -      )
BOOBAR
  Harriet (About 1837-      )
BOOMER
  John Hobart (1919-2003)
  Lincoln D. (1860-After 1900)
  Paul Salisbury (1888-1947)
BOOMHOWER
  Albertine E. (1910-1992)
BOOTHBY
  Bessie May (1868-1879)
  Betsey (1831-1862)
  Charles Dwinal (1842-1862)
  Charles Ralph (1873-1874)
  Cyrus (1840-1846)
  Horatio R. (1875-1895)
  Isaac Jr. (1809-1887)
  Isaac Sr. (1774-1835)
  Isaac Wallace (1857-1882)
  Lizzie Laring (1870-1911)
  Lydia Jane (1851-1880)
  Lydia Jane (1833-1849)
  Rufina Augusta (1836-1842)
  Sarah Augusta (1852-1854)
  Thomas Henry (1845-1911)
  Walter Woodbury (1838-1862)
BOSIER
  M. Lutie (1875-1952)
BOST
  Fred Marion (1880-1956)
  James Wilson (1910-1983)
  Judith Ann (1935-2012)
BOTT
  Annie (      -      )
BOUCHARD
  Fred (      -      )
  Lucille I. (1944-2008)
BOURKE
  William S. (1905-1969)
BOUTWELL
  George D. (1922-2003)
BOWDEN
  Willis G. (      -      )
BOWEN
  Harriet Lindsey (1913-1992)
  Homer (1876-1943)
  Mary Elizabeth (1877-1968)
  Rena B. (      -      )
  William Jasper (1848-1929)
  William L. (      -Before 1903)
BOWKER
  Edna (      -      )
  Millie (      -Before 1941)
BOYD
  Fern (1909-1996)
  Helen (      -      )
  Lemuel (Dr.) (About 1790-1874)
  R.E. (About 1868-      )
  Rebecca Anna (1833-      )
  Samuel E. (About 1841-      )
  Sarah (About 1844-After 1910)
  V.W. (1870-      )
  William H. (About 1837-      )
BOYER
  Alice (      -      )
BOYINGTON
  Virginia D. (      -      )
BOYNTON
  Gleana (1884-1953)
  Louis F. (1904-1992)
BRACEWELL
  Arthur Joseph (1880-1974)
  Joseph (      -      )
BRACKETT
  Alfreda (      -      )
BRADBURY
  Alden W. (1913-1986)
  Francis L. (1910-1974)
  Leroy Harold (1887-1958)
  Linda (      -Before 2006)
  Samuel Whittier (1866-After 1930)
BRADFORD
  [--?--] (      -      )
  Agnes (About 1910-      )
  Kenneth O. (1911-1997)
  Leonard P. (1841-1912)
  Owen Densmore (1872-1962)
  Phillip Thorpe (1882-1962)
BRADLEY
  Robert D. (1926-1987)
BRADSHAW
  Elvira (1824-1900)
  John C. (1886-1954)
BRADY
  Mary H. (1900-1987)
BRAGDON
  Caroline A. (      -      )
  Phyllis M. (      -      )
BRALEY
  Mary E. (1843-1930)
BRALLIER
  Grace Harriet (About 1886-      )
BRAND
  John (1889-1972)
  Ronald Scott (1919-1999)
BRAY
  Egbert Delaney (1868-1946)
  Judith (      -      )
  Leola Mardel (1896-1948)
  Norris E. (      -      )
  Polly W. (1843-1873)
BREAUX
  Leonard Joseph (1902-1988)
  Velma Janice (1930-      )
BRENNAN
  Sarah (      -      )
BREWSTER
  Albion (1860-1895)
  Carroll Henry (1882-After 1940)
  Charles Bishop (1871-1920)
  Cora Emma (1872-1921)
  Hattie Myrtle (1863-1906)
  Henry Morgan (1831-1912)
  Maria Betsey (1867-1960)
  Martha Jennie (1858-1912)
  Morgan Sr. (1762-1856)
  Ralph Boothby (1909-1974)
  Rena Gertrude (1905-1905)
  Salmon (1802-1887)
  Sara Nina (1896-1985)
BRIDGE
  Mary Adams (1895-      )
BRIDGES
  Ada Estelle (About 1887-1951)
  Manley J. (About 1850-      )
BRIDGHAM
  Amanda F. (1817-1842)
  Charles S. (1857-1863)
  Effie M. (      -      )
  Eliza (1827-      )
  Everett Howard (1821-1907)
  Everett (1815-      )
  Freeman Josseyln (1852-      )
  George E. (About 1859-      )
  Harriet Jane (1850-      )
  Helen (1855-      )
  Lloyd H. (1829-      )
  Lloyd Howard (1818-      )
  Mary Ann (1824-      )
  Nettie M. (1865-      )
  Ora Emma (1848-      )
  Ora L. (1833-1842)
  Thomas W. (Dr.) (About 1789-1847)
  Thomas Wats Jr. (1823-1913)
  Valetine Rathburn (1832-      )
  Willard (About 1765-1844)
  William A. (1837-      )
BRIGGS
  Matilda (1798-      )
BRINSON
  Emily Jean (1927-2006)
  Marcus (About 1905-      )
BRITTON
  Joe Cecil Jr. (1942-2006)
  Joe Cecil (      -      )
BRONEVERS
  Frances (About 1896-After 1930)
BROOKE
  Diana (      -Before 1900)
BROOKS
  Charles A. (About 1843-      )
  Elizabeth Georganna (1971-      )
  George Everett (1913-1998)
  George F. (      -      )
  Herbert Theodore (1871-1914)
  Lettie M. (1892-1971)
  Marti Pauline (1967-1967)
  Ralph Everett (1887-1970)
BROWN
  [--?--] (      -Before 1910)
  [--?--] (      -      )
  [--?--] (Between 1864/1871-Between 1864/1871)
  [--?--] (      -      )
  Abraham (      -      )
  Agnes Virginia (1871-1949)
  Alexander (      -      )
  Alvin Earl (1925-1981)
  Anna Mary (1903-1974)
  Bertha Lindsey (1874-1959)
  C.S. (About 1877-      )
  Charles (      -      )
  Dolly F. (      -      )
  Elvira Sophie (1851-1926)
  Flora (1847-1902)
  George D. (1852-Between 1910/1920)
  Harriet (About 1819-      )
  Jonathan Eden (Capt.) (1840-1932)
  Leo Larrabee (1887-1955)
  Linna V. (1874-After 1940)
  Martha Jane (About 1840-1924)
  Mary Jane (      -      )
  Mary (About 1861-After 1900)
  Maynard A. (1904-1998)
  Ora A. (1882-After 1930)
  Orinda (1839-1881)
  Porter D. (1872-1966)
  Priscilla Lillian (1906-2002)
  Ralph Prentiss (1883-1937)
  Rose E. (      -      )
  Ruth (About 1899-      )
  Samuel J. (1882-After 1930)
  Samuel (1809-1866)
  Sarah (1822-1889)
  Sophia (      -      )
  Virginia E. (1918-1998)
BROWNE
  Catherine Verlie (1894-1974)
BRUCE
  [--?--] (      -      )
BRUMBAUGH
  Joe Vernon (      -      )
  Kenneth H. (1908-1980)
BRUMBY
  [--?--] (      -      )
BRUMLEY
  Ellen Cora (1914-2005)
  William J. (1886-1966)
BRYANT
  Jay Lloyd (1954-1955)
  Samuel Albert (1924-1990)
BRYCE
  Enid M. (1924-2007)
  John J. (1892-1973)
BRYER
  Adelfred Laberton (1900-1987)
  Charles Truman (1889-1965)
  Elmer Edward (1883-1938)
  Frank R. (1932-1993)
  Ivona Mae (1895-1977)
  Mildred Lillian (1924-2012)
  Will E. (1870-1952)
  William H. (About 1826-After 1900)
BUAN
  Patricia (      -      )
BUBIER
  Alice (      -Before 1916)
  Elsie M. (1906-1958)
  Mehitable (      -      )
  Mellen A. (1870-1919)
BUCHER
  Annette (1886-1947)
BUCK
  Effie Elenor (About 1870-After 1930)
  Francetta E. (1847-1887)
  Horace L. (About 1837-1895)
  Monie L. (1862-1924)
  William (      -      )
BUCKLEY
  Alvey D. (1840-1909)
  Arthur Lester (1908-1963)
  Edward (About 1872-      )
  Guy Gilbert (1891-1971)
  Ralph Gilbert (1923-2005)
  Ralph Melvin (1860-1939)
  Russell Kenneth (1918-1999)
  William Clyde (1888-1948)
BUDGE
  Charles Eugene (1855-1936)
  Clayton L. (1883-1913)
  Clifford L. (1906-1989)
  Dalton R. (1936-2011)
  Helen Josephine (1905-1991)
BUGE
  [--?--] (      -      )
  Barbara Ann (1929-1929)
  Frances E. (1924-      )
  Frederick Virgil (1921-1996)
  Harold Herman (1894-1959)
BUGEL
  John (      -      )
BUNKER
  Ella Abbie (1863-1918)
  Elsie M. (1907-1997)
  George A. (      -      )
  Maria A. (About 1875-After 1930)
  Norman M. (About 1870-After 1930)
BURBANK
  Charles B. (      -      )
BURCHETT
  Cleo Fern (      -      )
BURDEN
  Amelia Edith (1910-1988)
BURGE
  Charlotte (About 1846-      )
BURGESS
  Eliza Ann (1807-1871)
  Hannah (      -      )
  Margaret M. (      -      )
  Seth Jr. (1789-1871)
  William Emery Jr. (1923-1966)
  William Emery (1898-1978)
BURKHOLDER
  Elizabeth Raup (1857-1944)
BURKOE
  Lillian (      -      )
BURNHAM
  Allen Stanley (Dr.) (1871-1943)
  Betsey Ann (1848-      )
  Cynthia Mary (1863-1945)
  Lucille (1907-1982)
  Nicholas (About 1808-      )
BURNS
  Abigail (About 1800-1883)
  Anna Bertha (      -      )
  Dominicus (About 1805-1842)
  Elizabeth (1713-1785)
  Franklin S. (1838-1913)
  Isaac (1803-1875)
  Mary E. (1842-1934)
BURRELL
  [--?--] (      -      )
BURRILL
  Lucy M. (      -      )
BURT
  Alice (1864-1914)
BUSCH
  David Clarendon (1931-2006)
  Henry Miller (Dr.) (1894-1970)
BUSCHKE
  Frederick A. (About 1902-      )
BUSHWAY
  Alice M. (      -      )
  Fred Miller Jr. (1909-1972)
  Frederick Miller (1867-1926)
  Vernon Brown (1903-1978)
BUSSARD
  Frederick M. (      -      )
  Margaret Olivia (1913-2012)
BUTLER
  Mittie E. (1879-1974)
BUTTERFIELD
  Ebenezer Dakin (1815-1908)
  Phillip (      -      )
BUTTERS
  Dora Agnes (1900-1983)
  Ivy Lee (1883-1965)
BUZZELL
  Gladys (1897-1977)
BYERS
  Charles Randolph (About 1873-1952)
  Maurice Burton (1901-1971)
BYRON
  Julia H. (1849-1936)


<, A, [B], C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

BABB-BLACK, [BLACK-BYRON]

Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 22 December 2015 with Legacy 7.5 from Millennia