Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Ancestors of Kristi Warab

Name List

<, A, B, [C], D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

CABRERA-CLEMONS, [CLEMONS-CYR]


Names

CLEMONS
  Eleanor (1915-1961)
CLEWLEY
  Martha D. (1841-1871)
CLIFFORD
  Glendon R. (1946-2010)
  Raymond Leighton (1891-1980)
  Roscoe Lesley (1918-1994)
CLOUD
  Elsie M. (      -      )
CLOUGH
  Elizabeth (1726-      )
  Emma B. (About 1852-After 1920)
COATSWORTH
  Isabelle (      -      )
COBB
  Catherine Jean (1920-1984)
  Joyce (1929-      )
  Kenneth Lester (1924-2010)
  Leonard Oscar (1854-1914)
  Lester A. (1893-1951)
  Lydia (About 1761-1853)
  Mildred Barbara (1918-2008)
  William Lester (1953-2001)
COCHRANE
  Charlotte Betty (1933-2009)
  Donald (      -Between 1932/1948)
  Harry Hayman (1860-1946)
  James Henry (1826-1895)
  Lorena Gott (1888-1920)
COFFIN
  Allen Charles (1942-1994)
  Alton Allen (1923-2003)
  Brenda Ann (1941-2011)
  Clayton Larry (1915-1968)
  David F. (1925-2009)
  Edgar L. (1868-1956)
  Elmer L. (1900-1980)
  Emma (1864-After 1930)
  Frederick Alton (1955-2007)
  Joyce Maxine (1929-2002)
  Nancy Lovesta (1847-1924)
  Nelson (1867-1947)
  William G. (About 1890-      )
  William Lindsey (1830-1895)
COFFREN
  Lillian S. (About 1877-After 1920)
COLBY
  Effie Ella (1879-1947)
  Nehemiah (1826-1886)
COLE
  [--?--] (1893-1893)
  Alden V. (1896-1981)
  Ava Mildred (1913-2003)
  Avalena (About 1859-1944)
  Clifford D. (1916-1916)
  Earl (1895-1899)
  Edwin J. (1920-1920)
  Elmer W. (1870-1910)
  Enid A. (1919-      )
  Erdine Leila (About 1872-1889)
  Forest Winfield (1875-1941)
  George L. (1879-1881)
  George Leonard (1847-1908)
  George Oland (1883-After 1930)
  Glenace Althea (1911-1997)
  Harland E. (1917-1991)
  Harry (1907-      )
  Lee E. (1925-2007)
  Leonard (About 1820-      )
  Letha (      -      )
  Lyndon Howard (1887-1957)
  Marion Ester (1922-2007)
  Martin Thomas (      -      )
  Minnie Ethel (1890-1970)
  Phyllis Louise (1916-1989)
  Sadie Ella (1878-1968)
  Vernie (1898-1898)
  Victor Oland (1922-      )
  Viola Esther (1910-1984)
  Walter (1904-      )
COLEBANK
  Charles (      -Before 1994)
  Leo (      -Before 1994)
  Walter (      -Before 1994)
COLLICELLI
  Lena Claire (1924-2011)
COLLINS
  Sadie M. (1896-1984)
  Samuel (1855-      )
COMMONS
  Mary (      -      )
COMSTOCK
  Gary Burr (      -      )
  Lena Mae (1889-1979)
CONDON
  Laura Mildred (1903-1975)
  Mae (      -      )
  Ralph Waldo (1877-1947)
CONLON
  Margaret M. (1924-2003)
  Marion (1902-1997)
  Patrick J. (      -      )
CONNOLLY
  [--?--] (      -      )
CONNORS
  Mary (About 1833-1915)
COOK
  Anna Grace (1923-2012)
  Augustus F. (About 1856-      )
  Daniel Bailey (      -      )
  Ernest Percival (1871-1962)
  Everett Albert (1893-1967)
  Grace B. (1881-1914)
  Marion L. (1899-1993)
  Minnie M. (1889-1961)
  Simon Edgar (1857-1907)
COOKSON
  Adelbert C. (About 1859-      )
  Eleanor E. (About 1925-      )
  Ethel M. (About 1915-      )
  Frank R. (1882-1947)
  John R. (About 1921-      )
  Patricia (About 1927-      )
  Ruth E. (About 1918-      )
  Virginia G. (About 1920-      )
  Willa K. (About 1928-      )
COOLIDGE
  George O. (1861-After 1930)
  Rutellius S. (1829-1906)
COOMBS
  Eliza (      -      )
  Ethel Frances (About 1902-After 1930)
  Eugene (      -      )
  Myrtie M. (About 1879-      )
COONS
  [--?--] (1930-1930)
  [--?--] (      -Before 1910)
  Ashley C. (1902-1934)
  Donna Lois (1924-2007)
  George Dewey (1898-1983)
  George W. (1874-1961)
  Richard Ashley (1929-1953)
COOPER
  Elizabeth (1920-2003)
  Phyllis (      -      )
COPE
  Robert Donald (1934-2009)
  Robert Joseph (1904-1971)
  William (      -      )
CORBETT
  Carmen E. (      -      )
  Harriet (1845-      )
CORBIN
  Ada Dell (1861-1941)
CORNING
  Lucy J. (About 1885-After 1930)
CORTHELL
  Pluma (1890-1988)
COSSAIRT
  George B. (1865-1943)
  Mabel Adelia (1899-1990)
COSTA
  Demond (1974-1994)
COSTELOW
  Lucy Ann (1816-1890)
COSTON
  Effie (1890-1982)
  Finley (      -      )
  Helen B. (1898-1939)
COTE
  Beryl (1907-1970)
COTTON
  Charles E. (1828-1895)
  Frederic A. (1861-1941)
COUGHLIN
  Florene (About 1926-      )
  Harold (About 1929-      )
  Herman W. (1905-1972)
  John P. (About 1862-      )
COUREY
  Elizabeth (1864-      )
COVE
  Ann (About 1889-      )
COWMAN
  Eugene E. (About 1913-      )
  George F. (1884-1969)
  Margaret R. (About 1924-      )
  Paul H. (About 1906-      )
COX
  Earl S. (About 1878-After 1940)
  Eugene (      -      )
  Mona M. (1897-1966)
  Nola T. (1900-1980)
CRABTREE
  Sarah Lewis (1840-1915)
CRAFT
  Laura Ursula (1919-2006)
  William James (About 1886-1960)
CRAMER
  Emma A. (About 1857-      )
  Mark Edward (1962-2001)
  Paul E. Jr. (1917-1999)
CRANDELL
  Robert (1918-1994)
CRAVEN
  Nel (      -      )
CRAWFORD
  Albert T. (1884-1975)
  Hazel Alicia (1916-2002)
CREACH
  Olive (1794-1888)
CREE
  Marjorie (      -      )
CRESWELL
  Juanita (1913-1982)
CROCKER
  Abigail R. (About 1811-1889)
  Ada A. (1861-Before 1920)
  Elizabeth (About 1881-      )
  Erin Ashley (1996-      )
  Harriet Ella (1845-1919)
  Ruel Ivan (1922-2004)
CROCKETT
  Alfred C. (About 1839-1885)
  Alice A. (1863-1925)
  David E. Jr. (      -      )
  George W. (      -      )
  Langdon C. (      -1977)
  Nellie Alta (1886-1957)
  Robert C. (1938-2005)
CROSBY
  Albert E. (1861-1954)
  Albert Henry (1903-1985)
  Lois Hanscom (1865-1936)
  Luther B. (      -      )
  Mary (      -      )
  Neil Stewart (1930-2002)
CROSS
  Lucina B. (1840-1920)
CROSSLEY
  Stanley W. (1913-2000)
  Walter (      -      )
CROWELL
  James A. (      -      )
  Mary E. (About 1874-After 1930)
CROZIER
  Christopher (      -      )
  Margaret May (1864-1942)
CULBERT
  Richard Andrew (1926-2000)
  Warren (1891-1981)
CULVER
  Bruce (      -      )
  Clifford Noel (1926-2012)
  Elvera Evelyn (1924-2001)
  Guy Noel (1895-1966)
  Kathleen (1933-2007)
  Lewis P. (1852-      )
  Marvin Eugene (1928-2009)
  Mary Elizabeth (1849-1917)
  Nathan Franklin (      -      )
CUMMINGS
  Abigail A. (1844-      )
  Bernice A. (1922-1986)
  Eugene C. (1872-1968)
  Freeland Isaac (1862-After 1930)
  Helen Violet (1902-After 1930)
  Julian E. (1898-1969)
  Millard B. (1906-1975)
  Ruth (1920-2000)
CUMMINS
  Nancy Elizabeth (1861-1941)
CUNDY
  James W. (      -      )
CUNNINGHAM
  Cora (      -      )
CURBE
  Mary Jane (      -      )
CURLING
  Edith Doris (1922-1999)
CURRAH
  Charles W. (About 1870-1935)
  Joseph (      -      )
CURRENS
  Agnes Evelyn (About 1833-1915)
CURRIER
  Richard (      -      )
  Sarah (1846-1923)
CURTIS
  Abner Jr. (1825-1876)
  Albert Benjamin (1855-1920)
  Beatrice Alberta (1928-1986)
  Bina Evelyn (1903-1957)
  Flora Ellen (1852-1933)
  Florence E. (1890-1974)
  Francis (      -      )
  Herbert H. (1867-1949)
  Mary House (1832-1915)
  Mary Jane (1804-1884)
  Oliver Everdell (1877-After 1940)
  Ralph Sherman (1902-1989)
  Sophia (1816-1889)
CUSACK
  Mary G. (      -      )
CUSHMAN
  Louisa A. (1846-1922)
  Maude (1881-1946)
  Nancy (      -      )
CUTLER
  Lydia A. (      -      )
CYR
  Marie (      -      )


<, A, B, [C], D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

CABRERA-CLEMONS, [CLEMONS-CYR]

Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 22 December 2015 with Legacy 7.5 from Millennia