Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Ancestors of Kristi Warab

Name List

<, A, B, C, D, E, F, [G], H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

[GAGNON-GURNEY]


Names

GAGNON
  Arthemise (About 1870-1941)
GAINES
  Susan (      -      )
GALE
  Albert Arthur (1870-1937)
  Elizabeth Gloria (1913-2006)
GALLAGHER
  Ellard Winfield (1896-1955)
  Helen Ethel (1922-      )
  Laura E. (1856-1936)
  Mary (      -      )
  William (1863-      )
GALLANT
  Sarah (About 1848-1915)
  Yvon (      -      )
GARDNER
  Ann Amelia (1830-1921)
  Benjamin Allen (1877-1961)
  Burdine Hugh (1884-1967)
  George H. (1846-After 1910)
  Rheta (1910-1933)
GARLAND
  Mary C. (      -      )
GARSIDE
  Hannah (      -      )
GASKELL
  Emily (1856-1934)
GATES
  Augusta Elizabeth (1832-1904)
  Galen (1808-1882)
  Maud May (1862-1934)
GATHERCOLE
  Herbert (      -      )
GAULT
  Frederick Franklin (1885-1969)
  Lucinda Jane (About 1862-      )
  Thomas Leander (1853-1910)
GAVIN
  Mary (About 1832-      )
GEAR
  Mary A. (1828-1905)
GEIB
  Caroline (1873-1966)
  Jacob (      -      )
GELSKI
  Gertrude E. (1898-1968)
GEORGE
  Mary Jane (1853-1940)
GERARDY
  Paul W. (1919-1993)
GERRISH
  Annie L (      -      )
GETCHELL
  Harriet E. (1855-After 1910)
  John Hartford (1831-1911)
  Margaret Cloy (1877-After 1920)
  Orinda (1831-1895)
GIERE
  Helen Lillian (1914-2000)
  Henry S. (      -      )
GIFFEN
  [--?--] (      -Before 1910)
  Frances Jane (About 1913-      )
  Herbert Foulke (1916-2002)
  Jane Dee (About 1936-      )
  William Duncan (1910-1995)
  William Herbert (1882-1958)
  William M. (      -      )
GILBERT
  Arvilla B. (1813-1894)
  Betsey Bailey (1785-1854)
  Betsey (      -Before 1910)
  Deborah (About 1784-1814)
  Jane (1791-1862)
  Lucy (1787-1860)
  Rozilla Augusta (1864-1941)
  William Sr. (Capt.) (      -      )
GILLIS
  Abbie May (About 1875-1962)
  Charles Clifford (1871-1955)
  Dorothy M. (1898-1922)
  Herbert Edwin (1873-1948)
  John William (About 1842-After 1910)
  Leon William (1900-1973)
  Lester Philip (1901-1990)
  Marilyn Rose (1934-1971)
  William J. (About 1878-1935)
GILLISPIE
  Charles W. (      -      )
  Sadie Estell (1903-1987)
GILMAN
  Ethel E. (About 1887-      )
  William H. (      -      )
GILMORE
  Arza A. (About 1848-1850)
  Arza Alger (1822-1855)
  Charles H. (About 1851-1918)
  Cora Pride (1888-1896)
  George Alger (About 1853-1914)
  John (Col.) (1790-1864)
  Madge (About 1885-1966)
GILPATRICK
  [--?--] (      -      )
  [--?--] (      -      )
  Abbie (1836-1890)
  Alice (1915-2007)
  Barbara J. (1921-1977)
  Carrie Lou (1914-1915)
  David Cothell (1918-2002)
  Elisha Sumner (1912-1912)
  Elisha (1834-1900)
  George Victor (1914-1954)
  Hannah (About 1822-Between 1910/1920)
  Helen (1917-1917)
  Ora Rex (1913-1986)
  Ora W. (1859-1933)
  Rex Elisha (1889-1973)
  Robert Lee (1915-1978)
  Roger (1922-1923)
  Victor Adelbert (1890-1974)
  Wilbur (1898-1898)
GILSTRAP
  Ollie J. (      -      )
GISH
  Martha Elizabeth (1857-1930)
GITTO
  Venera (1859-1953)
GLEIM
  Fritz (About 1861-      )
  Robert Francis (1894-1966)
GLENN
  Robert (1899-1976)
GLIDDEN
  Edna M. (1916-1997)
GLINES
  Helen Louise (1920-2000)
GLOVER
  Clayson (About 1914-      )
  Georgia (      -Before 1909)
  Robert E. (      -      )
GODDARD
  Mary W. (About 1830-1860)
GODING
  Phyllis M. (      -      )
GOFF
  Gloria (1924-1961)
  Harry (      -      )
  James B. (1861-After 1910)
  Melvin Ward (1896-1959)
  Richard Thomas (1915-1993)
GOGGIN
  Beverly S. (      -      )
  Maude Helen (1892-1986)
GOGGINS
  Charles (About 1852-After 1930)
  Michael Francis (1896-1962)
GOLDEN
  Henry C. (About 1884-      )
  Jack Stewart (Dr.) (1914-1973)
  Vina (About 1900-      )
GOOCH
  Alice I. (1885-1991)
GOODELL
  Mary Ann (1815-1890)
  Rollin H. (About 1869-      )
  Royal (About 1846-      )
GOODHUE
  Georgiana (      -      )
GOODMAN
  Clyde (      -      )
  Leroy Charles (1900-      )
  Stewart F. (1919-1997)
GOODRICH
  Philip Milford (1922-2011)
  Ralph P. (      -      )
GOODRIDGE
  Martha M. (1812-1896)
  Sarah (      -      )
GOODSPEED
  Edwin Chester (1904-      )
  Elijah (1833-1902)
  Flora G. (1907-      )
  Hazel Lorene (1900-1991)
  Irene Elsie (1911-      )
  Lloyd Wilson (1915-      )
  Loren Edgar (1874-1946)
  William F. (      -      )
GOODWIN
  Boal McGinnis (1886-1959)
  Dorothy S. (1915-1989)
  Emily C. (1877-1910)
  Ethel Inez (1901-1962)
  George W. (      -      )
  Hannah Elmira (1843-1928)
  Pliny Earl (1872-1943)
GORDON
  Ada F. (      -      )
  Anna (      -      )
  Asher Bootman (1882-1949)
  Cyrus S. (1836-      )
  Doris Honywill (1916-1998)
  Elvira Alma (About 1841-      )
  Etta (About 1855-1898)
  Floyd Ellis (1898-1953)
  James W. (1911-1977)
  Jonathan G. (      -      )
  Joseph Pearley (1859-1928)
  Lawrence (      -      )
  Lena Bell (1873-1942)
  Lester W. (1925-1999)
  Oliver C. (1825-      )
  Robert (      -      )
GORSUCH
  Ira Paul (      -      )
  Maxine Mae (1914-2000)
GOTT
  [--?--] (1866-1866)
  Arthur L. (1868-1877)
  Constant A. (About 1861-1892)
  David (About 1838-      )
  Elijah (1797-1875)
  Ida Lorena (1863-1944)
  Joseph Gould (1835-1910)
  Mary Ann (1827-1912)
  William (About 1795-1862)
  Winifred Alice (1880-1942)
GOULD
  Arnold L. (1913-1974)
  Asa Herbert (1903-1968)
  Delia A. (1861-1944)
  Ernest E. (1891-1962)
  Florence W. (1906-1995)
  Frank Stillman (1855-After 1920)
  Harriet Elizabeth (About 1803-      )
  Jerome Percy (1891-1983)
  Martha A. (1839-1918)
  Melville A. Jr. (1928-      )
  Melville A. Sr. (1888-1967)
  Ruth Noyes (1891-1969)
  Ruth (About 1800-1861)
  Sandy M. (About 1872-After 1940)
  Willis S. (      -      )
GOVE
  Kate B. (About 1877-After 1930)
GOWELL
  Eunice M. (1895-1991)
  Hannah (1820-1903)
GOWEN
  Benjamin (      -      )
  John Harvey (1845-1934)
  Maude (1879-1962)
  Mildred Claire (1880-1953)
  Myra (1847-1937)
GRACE
  Patricia (      -      )
GRAFFAM
  Ann (1819-1905)
  Thomas (Capt.) (1793-1861)
GRAHAM
  Bertha R. (      -      )
  Dorothy Anna (1921-1989)
GRANT
  Albertha Althea (1921-1997)
  Alton (1890-1964)
  Amos P. (1842-      )
  Andrew (      -      )
  Ava K. (1915-2006)
  Della (1891-1975)
  Edward L. (1896-After 1942)
  Edward Ludden (1865-1898)
  Gordon Farrar (1918-1986)
  Harold (      -      )
  Herbert Leroy (About 1853-      )
  John (Capt.) (      -      )
  Lydia (      -      )
  Myrtle Effie (1880-1937)
  Peter (      -      )
  Ruby Gladys (1927-1973)
  Solomon (      -      )
GRAVES
  [--?--] (      -      )
  Catherine H. (1844-1876)
  Charles (      -      )
  Dennis L. (1882-1949)
  Harold Arthur (1905-1947)
  Jane (1806-1848)
  Jessie (1908-      )
  Myrtle (About 1887-      )
  Rebecca (About 1801-1871)
  Stephen (      -      )
GRAY
  Agnes (1886-After 1920)
  Alex (      -      )
  Esther M. (1909-      )
  Evelyn B. (1905-1985)
  Harvey H. (1931-2005)
  Harvey W. (About 1887-      )
  Herbert D. (About 1881-Before 1931)
  Lloyd (      -      )
  Lucinda (1833-1916)
  Marguerite (1930-2007)
  Marvin R. (1905-1984)
  Nellie M. (About 1871-      )
  Reginald Harvey (1909-1978)
  Ruby (1911-1986)
  Wilbur (About 1865-      )
  William N. (1905-1993)
  William (      -      )
GREATON
  Sarah M. (About 1807-      )
GREELISH
  Marie Agnes (About 1884-After 1920)
GREEN
  Charles (About 1880-1920)
  George (      -      )
  Llewellyn (      -      )
  Stanley A. (1911-1971)
GREENE
  Edith Mae (1897-2001)
GREENHALGH
  Jessie M. (About 1893-1965)
GREENLAW
  Edmey K. (1911-1977)
  Sarah L. (      -      )
GREENLEAF
  Esther Ann (1843-1924)
  Esther Morrell (1928-2007)
  Francis Harrison Jr. (1922-2008)
  Francis Harrison Towne (1889-1953)
  Glenice (1920-1990)
  Isaac S. (About 1820-1894)
  Lisle Avis (1916-2003)
  Perceival Calvin (      -      )
  Rowena Agnes (1910-1969)
GREENWOOD
  Elizabeth (      -      )
  Louisa Jane (1832-1898)
GREGORY
  Clifton Benjamin (1843-1928)
  Clifton Reid (1944-1983)
  Daniel Clifton (1873-1962)
  Fay Benjamin (1903-1982)
  Georgia Maybelle (1905-2002)
  Viola Irene (1906-2007)
GRESSER
  Anna (1898-1996)
GREY
  Lionel Paul (1909-1994)
GRICE
  Caroline F. (1828-1851)
GRIDER
  Edna Mae (1919-1996)
GRIFFIN
  [--?--] (      -      )
  Charles Stuart (1887-1943)
  Sidney H. (1919-1982)
GRIFFITH
  Sarah (      -      )
GRIFFITHS
  Henry (      -      )
  Richard Jess (1920-1994)
GRIGNON
  Atwell Joseph (1902-1969)
  Helen Catherine (1929-2013)
GRIMES
  Goldie Elizabeth (1897-1972)
GROMACK
  Josie (      -      )
GROSS
  Geneva (      -      )
GROVER
  [--?--] (      -      )
  Ida May (1868-1907)
  James D. (      -      )
  Nancy E. (1816-1896)
GUERNSEY
  Josephine (      -      )
GUILD
  Eva (1871-1949)
  Experience (1801-1860)
GUILMETTE
  Bertha Bell (1917-1997)
  Philip (About 1882-      )
GUINARD
  Eva A. (1886-1943)
GULIFER
  Emma (      -      )
GUNDERSON
  Barry Grant (1942-2013)
  Grant Pershing (1918-1993)
GUNN
  Eliza J. (About 1864-      )
GUPTILL
  Mary E. (1866-1942)
GURNEY
  Marc Bernard (      -      )


<, A, B, C, D, E, F, [G], H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

[GAGNON-GURNEY]

Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 22 December 2015 with Legacy 7.5 from Millennia